REFEREES Scania CAmp 2024

Here, we will update accepted referees.

NOTE: All published referees are accepted, BUT the Advanced camp and Main camp are pending decisions for all referees; we will specify as soon as this is done.

Cech Republic
Jaroslav PAZOUREK
Marek VANÍČEK
Maxmilian ZAVŘEL

Denmark
Egidijus LESCAUSKAS
Pernille THOMSEN
Povilas SIRUTIS
Mazvydas LIUTKUS
Victor GONSALVE
Nikola TRIFUNOVIC

England
Seun BABATOLA
James MULLINEUX
Ayo OYERINDE
Steve STREDWICK
Max KEMP
Bence SZILVAGYI
Christopher CURLE
Leroy BROWN
Agnieszka DELIKOWSKA
Gabrielle BOATENG
Tafadzwa MOYO
Aniisa KABUYE

Finland
Anna KAKKONEN
Arsene TOWA
Lauri PITKANEN
Mikko VAANANEN
Oskari LAURILA
Paulus PARKATTI
Nikolaos IOANNIDIS
Duman TUKBERG

Georgia
Beqa TCHTCHUA
Nikoloz TSAGAREISHVILI

Germany
Bjarne BRAUN

Holland
Aurélie RUITORT
Ilse van der GEEST
Michael ATHANASIOU
Lesley UNOKESAN
Joey GOMES
Furkan KAPLAN
Nureddin Fatih YILDIZHAN
Erman ERGÜL
Thomas NIJGH
Yordam ANWER
Martin WESTERHOF
Stan KESTEIN
Maurits WITVLIET

Hungary
KarinaKOVACS

Iceland
Hjorleifur RAGNARSSON
Arvydas KRIPAS
Tadej VENTA
Arnar THOR
Federick A. CAPELLAN
Dominik Zieliński

Ireland
Mohammed ALKURDI

Israel
Tzur TUVAL

Kosovo
Besim VITAKU
Aron LAJA
Genc VITAKU
Ilir SHALA

Latvia
Rihards BAUMANIS

Lebanon
Nicolas HABER

Lithuania
Lukas BULSIS
Matas ŠIUMETA
Linas VELAVICIUS
Deividas PRANCKŪNAS
Vytautas VĖBERIS
Nojus BUNDONIS
Erika JARECKAITĖ
Indre VILKUOTYTĖ
Adomas KAVALIAUSKAS
Rokas GUDELIAUSKAS
Rokas VERIKAS
Lauryna SČERŠKUS
Ignasja BLONSKAS
Vytenis ŠPOKAS
Dovyda SŠPOKAS
Gytisvy ŠNIAUSKAS
Rytis JAKŠTAS
Domantas LABUTIS
Saulius JAKUTAVIČIUS
Nikas ŽELUDA
Vesta ČESNOVAITĖ
Ernest ČEPELEVSKIJ
Matas JAUNIŠKIS
Benas DIRGĖLAS
Augustas DEGULIS
Aironas SALKAUSKAS

Luxembourg
Kasparas KRUCKAUSKAS
Marcel MANNES
Joe GREISCH
Raphaël FONSECA

Norway
Sverre UIJTING
William VEGELBO

Poland
Mateusz MATUSIAK
Michał DREWNIAK
Filip ZDANKIEWICZ
Flip ŻUKOWSKI
Wojtek POLACKI
Maciej CZAJKA
Piotr CZERNECKI
Izabela KOŁACZ
Julia GÓRA
Ernest ALZAK
Natalia MICEK
Michał KUZIA
Michał OSTROWSKI
Aleksandra OLĘCKA
Jakub KRĘŻEL
Krystian DOLNIAK
Patryk TOBIAS
Małgorzata CHMIAŁA
Magdalena KOŁECZKO
Piotr WOJCIECHOWSKI
Mateusz MISDZIOŁ
Maks GOSZTYŁA
Mateusz FALKIEWICZ
Joanna KĘPYS
Wojtek BEKACZ
Paweł PACEK
Bogna PODKOWIŃSKA
Jakub ADAMECZEK
Jakub WIEPRZĘĆ
Oliwia TOBOŁA
Tomasz SMOSZYŃSKI
Natalia STOKŁOSA

Portugal
Rodrigo VARANDAS
Paulo MARTINS
Daniel OLIVEIRA

Romania
Octavian GOINA
Mihnea-Andrei SERBAN

Scotland
Gordon YIP
Matthew MCNEILL
Stuart MCKAY

Slovakia
Lukas ZIVOTSKY
Maros KOVAC
Samuel BARKASZ
Karolina KRNACOVA
Helena GALADOVA
Kristina BUCKOVA
Adriana HUDAKOVA

Spain
Alejandro RODRÍGUEZ PACHECO
Javier BARCALA VILLARROEL

Sweden
Linus GRÄSBERG
Julia KARAMOVIC
Armin ZAJMOVIC
Anja RUBACH
Emil BJÄRENLÖV
Ricardo EZEQUIEL
Georgios CHATZIIOANNIDIS
Abbe AL-AMERI
Johan BERNESTROM
Niklas RAVUDD
Rikard HELLGREN
Ernando FRANSSON
William CEDERBERG
Muheeb ALASSAS
Fadi KAHAT
Ramtin MODIRY
Alexander SESEVIC
Milo HAN

Switzerland
Samuel CACCIOPPO
Nicolas JAQUET
Mladen RADIC